Rezultati:
Temperley 1-0 San Martín San Juan
Vélez Sársfield 3-0 Club Olimpo
Аrsenal Sarandi 0-1 Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central 1-0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1-3 Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata 1-0 Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz P-P CA Lanús
Racing Club 0-1 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1-0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano Córdoba 2-0 Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato Paraná 2-3 Unión Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe 3-1 CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors 0-2 CA Huracán
CA Banfield 0-1 Defensa y Justicia
Tabela:
1 Boca Juniors 24
2 San Lorenzo 21
3 Unión Santa Fe 21
4 CA Huracán 20
5 Colon Santa Fe 20
6 Talleres Córdoba 18
7 Independiente 18
8 Godoy Cruz 17
9 Belgrano Córdoba 16
10 CA Banfield 15
11 Defensa y Justicia 15
12 River Plate 15
13 San Martín San Juan 14
14 Estudiantes La Plata 14
15 Argentinos Juniors 13
16 Atlético Tucumán 13
17 Vélez Sársfield 13
18 Newell's Old Boys 12
19 Racing Club 12
20 CA Lanús 9
21 Patronato Paraná 11
22 Gimnasia La Plata 10
23 Rosario Central 10
24 CA Tigre 8
25 Temperley 8
26 Chacarita Juniors 6
27 Club Olimpo 6
28 Arsenal Sarandi 5
Temperley 1-0 San Martín San Juan
Vélez Sársfield 3-0 Club Olimpo
Аrsenal Sarandi 0-1 Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central 1-0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1-3 Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata 1-0 Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz P-P CA Lanús
Racing Club 0-1 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1-0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano Córdoba 2-0 Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato Paraná 2-3 Unión Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe 3-1 CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors 0-2 CA Huracán
CA Banfield 0-1 Defensa y Justicia
Tabela:
1 Boca Juniors 24
2 San Lorenzo 21
3 Unión Santa Fe 21
4 CA Huracán 20
5 Colon Santa Fe 20
6 Talleres Córdoba 18
7 Independiente 18
8 Godoy Cruz 17
9 Belgrano Córdoba 16
10 CA Banfield 15
11 Defensa y Justicia 15
12 River Plate 15
13 San Martín San Juan 14
14 Estudiantes La Plata 14
15 Argentinos Juniors 13
16 Atlético Tucumán 13
17 Vélez Sársfield 13
18 Newell's Old Boys 12
19 Racing Club 12
20 CA Lanús 9
21 Patronato Paraná 11
22 Gimnasia La Plata 10
23 Rosario Central 10
24 CA Tigre 8
25 Temperley 8
26 Chacarita Juniors 6
27 Club Olimpo 6
28 Arsenal Sarandi 5
Comment