Announcement
Collapse
No announcement yet.
Argentinska liga
Collapse
This is a sticky topic.
X
X
-
24 kolo
Vélez Sársfield 2-1 CA Tigre
Arsenal Sarandi 2-0 Temperley
Defensa y Justicia 2-0 Quilmes AC
Patronato Paraná 2-2 Sarmiento Junín
Independiente 2-0 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 1-3 River Plate
Newell's Old Boys 1-3 Rosario Central
Colon Santa Fe 1-1 Unión Santa Fe
Club Olimpo 2-0 CA Aldosivi
CA Huracán 0-1 San Lorenzo
Atletico Rafaela 1-0 Atlético Tucumán
CA Banfield 1-0 CA Lanús
Estudiantes La Plata 1-0 Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba 1-1 Belgrano Córdoba
San Martín San Juan 1-2 Godoy Cruz
Comment
-
Тренутно стање на табели:
1. Boca Juniors - 12
2. River Plate - 10
3. Banfield - 9
4. Patronato - 9
5. Colón - 8
6. Unión Santa Fe - 8
7. Talleres Córdoba - 7
8. Huracán - 7
9. Vélez Sarsfield - 7
10. Belgrano - 7
11. Godoy Cruz - 6
12. Racing Club - 5
13. San Lorenzo - 5
14. Newell's Old Boys - 4
15. Independiente - 4
16. Estudiantes - 4
17. San Martín - 4
18. Gimnasia La Plata - 4
19. Atlético Tucumán - 4
20. Defensa y Justicia - 4
21. Temperley - 4
22. Lanús - 3
23. Rosario Central - 3
24. Chacarita Juniors - 2
25. Tigre - 2
26. Argentinos Juniors - 1
27. Olimpo - 1
28. Arsenal Sarandi - 0Attached FilesLast edited by Jurgen Haabermaaster; 25-09-17, 15:48.
Comment
-
-
Распоред утакмица 5. кола:
[30.09.] Defensa y Justicia - Huracan
[30.09.] Union Santa Fe - Olimpo
[30.09.] Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano
[30.09.] San Lorenzo - Colon
[30.09.] Temperley - Estudiantes
[30.09.]Gimnasia La Plata - Lanus
[01.10.] Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
[01.10.] Talleres Cordoba - Patronato
[01.10.] San Martin - Rosario
[01.10.] Independiente - Velez Sarsfield
[01.10.] Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors
[02.10.] Tigre - River Plate
[03.10.] Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi
[03.10.] Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
Comment
-
6. kolo
CA Lanús - Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia
Colon Santa Fe - Temperley
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes La Plata - CA Banfield
Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club - CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba
River Plate - Atlético Tucumán
Patronato Paraná - Boca Juniors
Club Olimpo - CA Huracán
Arsenal Sarandi - San Martín San Juan
Comment
Comment