12 kolo
CA Lanús 1-0 Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal Sarandi 0-0 San Martín San Juan
Independiente 1-0 River Plate
Belgrano Córdoba 0-0 Temperley
Boca Juniors 4-2 Racing Club
Patronato Paraná 0-0 Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes La Plata 0-0 Talleres Córdoba
Unión Santa Fe 2-0 Rosario Central
Club Olimpo 1-2 San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 1-2 Atlético Tucumán
CA Tigre 1-1 CA Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys 0-2 CA Banfield
Atletico Rafaela 0-1 Defensa y Justicia
CA Huracán 1-3 Colon Santa Fe
Quilmes AC 1-3 Sarmiento Junín
Tabela
1 Estudiantes La Plata 12 27
2 Boca Juniors 12 25
3 San Lorenzo 12 24
4 Newell's Old Boys 12 24
5 CA Lanús 12 22
6 Racing Club 12 21
7 CA Banfield 12 21
8 Colon Santa Fe 12 20
9 River Plate 12 19
10 Talleres Córdoba 12 19
11 Unión Santa Fe 12 19
12 Independiente 12 19
13 CA Tigre 12 17
14 Patronato Paraná 12 17
15 Godoy Cruz 12 17
16 Quilmes AC 12 16
17 Atlético Tucumán 12 15
18 Atletico Rafaela 12 14
19 Gimnasia La Plata 12 14
20 Sarmiento Junín 12 13
21 Rosario Central 12 12
22 Club Olimpo 12 12
23 Defensa y Justicia 12 11
24 San Martín San Juan 12 11
25 Vélez Sársfield 12 11
26 Temperley 12 10
27 Belgrano Córdoba 12 9
28 CA Aldosivi 12 9
29 CA Huracán 12 8
30 Arsenal Sarandi 12 5
CA Lanús 1-0 Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal Sarandi 0-0 San Martín San Juan
Independiente 1-0 River Plate
Belgrano Córdoba 0-0 Temperley
Boca Juniors 4-2 Racing Club
Patronato Paraná 0-0 Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes La Plata 0-0 Talleres Córdoba
Unión Santa Fe 2-0 Rosario Central
Club Olimpo 1-2 San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 1-2 Atlético Tucumán
CA Tigre 1-1 CA Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys 0-2 CA Banfield
Atletico Rafaela 0-1 Defensa y Justicia
CA Huracán 1-3 Colon Santa Fe
Quilmes AC 1-3 Sarmiento Junín
Tabela
1 Estudiantes La Plata 12 27
2 Boca Juniors 12 25
3 San Lorenzo 12 24
4 Newell's Old Boys 12 24
5 CA Lanús 12 22
6 Racing Club 12 21
7 CA Banfield 12 21
8 Colon Santa Fe 12 20
9 River Plate 12 19
10 Talleres Córdoba 12 19
11 Unión Santa Fe 12 19
12 Independiente 12 19
13 CA Tigre 12 17
14 Patronato Paraná 12 17
15 Godoy Cruz 12 17
16 Quilmes AC 12 16
17 Atlético Tucumán 12 15
18 Atletico Rafaela 12 14
19 Gimnasia La Plata 12 14
20 Sarmiento Junín 12 13
21 Rosario Central 12 12
22 Club Olimpo 12 12
23 Defensa y Justicia 12 11
24 San Martín San Juan 12 11
25 Vélez Sársfield 12 11
26 Temperley 12 10
27 Belgrano Córdoba 12 9
28 CA Aldosivi 12 9
29 CA Huracán 12 8
30 Arsenal Sarandi 12 5
Comment